Power Meter SM 3-digits, 1310/1490/1550nm – S2002312

Liverage
Compare

The Fiber Meter is mainly used for checking the signal output power of the optical communication equipment in fiber optic networks. It measures the average power of a continuous light beam which is emitted from the equipment or other optic sources. It measures power in both 850 nm / 1300 nm (Multimode) and 1310 nm / 1490 nm / 1550 nm (Singlemode) respectively.

$255.00

2 in stock

SKU: 3101008 Category: Tag:

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 20 × 16 × 5 cm
Brands

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Power Meter SM 3-digits, 1310/1490/1550nm – S2002312”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *