1310nm DFB Light Source – S200124X1310

Liverage
Compare

SFP module 1550nm DFB Light Source to be used together with Light Source Mainframe 3101007

USD $160.80

2 in stock

SKU: 3101116 Category: Tag:

Description

Light Source features zero warm up, superb productivity and is easy to use with its pocket-size and rugged handy design.

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 20 × 16 × 5 cm
Brands

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1310nm DFB Light Source – S200124X1310”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…