Jonard PON-50: Passive Optical Network Power Meter for BPON/EPON/GPON
Jonard PON-50: Passive Optical Network Power Meter for BPON/EPON/GPON
Only 0 left in stock Sold out
in stock

Jonard PON-50: Passive Optical Network Power Meter for BPON/EPON/GPON

  • Includes FC and SC adapters to directly connect to UPC/PC FC and SC fiber connectors
  • Three pass, warning, and fail LED indicators
  • Supports 1310 nm Upstream Burst Signal
$526.15 CAD $526.15 CAD Sold out
- +
SKU 3202091